Vorläufiges Ergebnis Gemeindevertretung Brachttal 2011

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  30,6 %    -2,2    14.488    8 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  32,8 %         16.028    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  36,5 %    +4,2    17.264    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  32,3 %         15.785    8 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  0,5 %    +0,5    215      
 Ergebnis 2006      ---       ---    --- 
 GRÜNE 
 
  10,4 %    +3,3    4.934    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  7,1 %         3.463    2 Sitze 
 FWB 
 
  22,0 %    -1,1    10.405    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  23,1 %         11.283    6 Sitze 
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -4,7    0      
 Ergebnis 2006 
 
  4,7 %         2.279    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   4.148
Wahlbeteiligung:   51,8%

Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD FDP GRÜNE FWB Sonstige
Schlierbach (ev. Gemeindehaus, Pfarrgass 587 232 1.829
35,8%
1.675
32,8%
39
0,8%
614
12,0%
951
18,6%
0
0,0%
Hellstein (Alte Schule, Raiffeisenstr. 1 823 336 1.478
19,9%
2.252
30,4%
16
0,2%
847
11,4%
2.819
38,0%
0
0,0%
Neuenschmidten (Mehrzweckhalle, Mittelstr. 20) 584 241 1.013
18,5%
2.012
36,7%
27
0,5%
593
10,8%
1.834
33,5%
0
0,0%
Spielberg (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Streit 431 172 1.288
36,4%
1.388
39,2%
12
0,3%
357
10,1%
497
14,0%
0
0,0%
Udenhain (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Vogelsb 827 323 3.215
46,0%
2.179
31,2%
17
0,2%
796
11,4%
780
11,2%
0
0,0%
Streitberg (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Birke 200 117 1.063
41,6%
718
28,1%
18
0,7%
332
13,0%
422
16,5%
0
0,0%
Schlierbach (Bürgerhaus, Wächtersbacher 696 288 1.671
26,3%
2.941
46,3%
25
0,4%
604
9,5%
1.115
17,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahlbezirk - 439 2.931
29,7%
4.099
41,5%
61
0,6%
791
8,0%
1.987
20,1%
0
0,0%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWB"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 103  Georg, Hans 1.463  10,1%3,1%gewählt
 101  Zimmer, Wolfram 1.406  9,7%3,0%gewählt
 104  Heer, Lutz 1.320  9,1%2,8%gewählt
 102  Tzschietzschker, Roland 1.118  7,7%2,4%gewählt
 105  Knoll, Egon 1.101  7,6%2,3%gewählt
 106  Rimkus, Claudia 1.052  7,3%2,2%gewählt
 107  Sethaler, Michael 742  5,1%1,6%gewählt
 119  Georg, Anke 634  4,4%1,3%gewählt
 115  Schumann, Klaus 614  4,2%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 113  Kreisel, Adolf 596  4,1%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 114  Georg, Tobias 580  4,0%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 108  Kurt, Dagmar 579  4,0%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Repp, Gerfried 553  3,8%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hartwig, Jörg 528  3,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 110  Glöckner, Werner 514  3,5%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 111  Schneider, Heinz-Dieter 464  3,2%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Lichtenberg-Heer, Anke 463  3,2%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 116  Kehm, Tobias 392  2,7%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 117  Hartrampf, Roger 369  2,5%0,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 206  Stürz, Christoph 1.822  10,6%3,9%gewählt
 201  Weber, Dieter 1.577  9,1%3,3%gewählt
 203  Mutter, Anton 1.541  8,9%3,3%gewählt
 204  Marburger, Alwin 1.420  8,2%3,0%gewählt
 205  Hofmann, Gerhard 1.248  7,2%2,6%gewählt
 202  Keßler, Marlies 1.218  7,1%2,6%gewählt
 218  Schindler, Sigrid 1.118  6,5%2,4%gewählt
 207  Heinze, Jürgen Günter 1.026  5,9%2,2%gewählt
 217  Mutter, Christiane 744  4,3%1,6%gewählt
 209  Seeliger, Kristina 723  4,2%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Eckert, Edgar 687  4,0%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 211  Schmieg, Norbert 685  4,0%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 212  Keßler, Klaus-Dietrich 671  3,9%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Blanckenberg, Friedbert 584  3,4%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 214  Weber, Sigrid 575  3,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Rixecker, Christel 564  3,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Weber, Sarah 548  3,2%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 215  Geissen, Dorothea 513  3,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Soiné, Christopher 215  100,0%0,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Dr. Wurst, Petra 881  17,9%1,9%gewählt
 402  Gunia, Christiane 881  17,9%1,9%gewählt
 404  Gunia, Christine 752  15,2%1,6%gewählt
 405  Wurst, Helmut 625  12,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 407  Gunia, Heinrich 623  12,6%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 403  Neuhausen, Ursula 614  12,4%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 406  Neuhausen, Gerd 558  11,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 602  Henkel, Bernd 1.075  10,3%2,3%gewählt
 606  Gleiß, Markus 1.035  9,9%2,2%gewählt
 601  Klas, Christian 876  8,4%1,9%gewählt
 604  Potsis, Alexander 809  7,8%1,7%gewählt
 603  Schmits, Wilhelm 650  6,2%1,4%gewählt
 605  Klas-Frenzel, Katrin 595  5,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 616  Grieb, Alexander 575  5,5%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 607  Glöckner, Ralf 541  5,2%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 614  Viel, Norbert 540  5,2%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 615  Schütte, Nadja 520  5,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 612  Gleiß, Sabine 483  4,6%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 609  Noack, Dietmar 445  4,3%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 610  Detzer, Enrico 399  3,8%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 608  Glöckner, Daniela 392  3,8%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 618  Brill, Andreas 377  3,6%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 611  Falkenstein-Henkel, Claudia 376  3,6%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 613  Noack, Gabriele 373  3,6%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 617  Brill, Heike 344  3,3%0,7%    nicht gewählt