Vorläufiges Ergebnis 2016 Gemeindevertretung Brachttal

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  28,3 %    -2,3    14.065    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  30,6 %         14.488    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  27,7 %    -8,8    13.756    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  36,5 %         17.264    9 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  6,5 %    -3,9    3.221    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  10,4 %         4.934    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  0,5 %    +0,0    259      
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  0,5 %         215      
 FWB 
 
  23,6 %    +1,6    11.739    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  22,0 %         10.405    5 Sitze 
 GFV 
 
  13,3 %    +13,3    6.627    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 

Wahlberechtigte:   4.104
Wahlbeteiligung:   54,0%

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP FWB GFV
Schlierbach (ev. Gemeindehaus, Pfarrgass 581 186 1.500
35,6%
(-0,2)
1.037
24,6%
(-8,2)
259
6,1%
(-5,9)
25
0,6%
(-0,2)
878
20,8%
(+2,2)
519
12,3%
(+12,3)
GW 2011 587 232 1.829
35,8%
1.675
32,8%
614
12,0%
39
0,8%
951
18,6%
---
---
Hellstein (Alte Schule, Raiffeisenstr. 1 792 337 1.864
24,8%
(+4,9)
1.677
22,3%
(-8,1)
600
8,0%
(-3,4)
33
0,4%
(+0,2)
2.344
31,2%
(-6,8)
992
13,2%
(+13,2)
GW 2011 823 336 1.478
19,9%
2.252
30,4%
847
11,4%
16
0,2%
2.819
38,0%
---
---
Neuenschmidten (Mehrzweckhalle, Mittelstr. 20) 607 273 997
16,4%
(-2,1)
1.652
27,2%
(-9,5)
265
4,4%
(-6,4)
22
0,4%
(-0,1)
2.175
35,8%
(+2,3)
967
15,9%
(+15,9)
GW 2011 584 241 1.013
18,5%
2.012
36,7%
593
10,8%
27
0,5%
1.834
33,5%
---
---
Spielberg (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Streit 417 135 945
31,7%
(-4,7)
988
33,1%
(-6,1)
158
5,3%
(-4,8)
19
0,6%
(+0,3)
500
16,8%
(+2,8)
374
12,5%
(+12,5)
GW 2011 431 172 1.288
36,4%
1.388
39,2%
357
10,1%
12
0,3%
497
14,0%
---
---
Udenhain (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Vogelsb 784 317 2.853
42,0%
(-4,0)
1.349
19,9%
(-11,3)
476
7,0%
(-4,4)
24
0,4%
(+0,2)
1.053
15,5%
(+4,3)
1.031
15,2%
(+15,2)
GW 2011 827 323 3.215
46,0%
2.179
31,2%
796
11,4%
17
0,2%
780
11,2%
---
---
Streitberg (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Birke 195 118 990
39,2%
(-2,4)
353
14,0%
(-14,1)
151
6,0%
(-7,0)
53
2,1%
(+1,4)
703
27,9%
(+11,4)
274
10,9%
(+10,9)
GW 2011 200 117 1.063
41,6%
718
28,1%
332
13,0%
18
0,7%
422
16,5%
---
---
Schlierbach (Bürgerhaus, Wächtersbacher 728 303 1.561
23,3%
(-3,0)
2.315
34,5%
(-11,8)
478
7,1%
(-2,4)
28
0,4%
(+0,0)
1.609
24,0%
(+6,5)
722
10,8%
(+10,8)
GW 2011 696 288 1.671
26,3%
2.941
46,3%
604
9,5%
25
0,4%
1.115
17,5%
---
---
Briefwahlbezirk - 549 3.355
26,1%
(-3,6)
4.385
34,1%
(-7,4)
834
6,5%
(-1,5)
55
0,4%
(-0,2)
2.477
19,3%
(-0,8)
1.748
13,6%
(+13,6)
GW 2011 - 439 2.931
29,7%
4.099
41,5%
791
8,0%
61
0,6%
1.987
20,1%
---
---


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWB"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "GFV"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 102  Zimmer, Wolfram 1.197  8,5%2,4%gewählt
 101  Heer, Lutz 1.024  7,3%2,1%gewählt
 105  Georg, Hans 949  6,7%1,9%gewählt
 104  Tzschietzschker, Roland 875  6,2%1,8%gewählt
 107  Sethaler, Michael 732  5,2%1,5%gewählt
 106  Eckert, Klaus 685  4,9%1,4%gewählt
 108  Schumann, Klaus 659  4,7%1,3%gewählt
 109  Hartwig, Jörg 634  4,5%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 103  Leo, Anna 629  4,5%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Kreisel, Adolf 562  4,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 118  Georg, Anke 533  3,8%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 116  Rimkus, Claudia 502  3,6%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 111  Kurt, Dagmar 488  3,5%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 112  Repp, Gerfried 446  3,2%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 119  Gerlach, Simone 429  3,1%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 117  Biehn, Corinna 414  2,9%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 120  Glöckner, Werner 410  2,9%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 115  Appel, Karl-Walter 407  2,9%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 114  Bähr, Patric 392  2,8%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 124  Sethaler, Annalina 389  2,8%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 123  Heer, Tomte 386  2,7%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 113  Reiter, Sandra 381  2,7%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 122  Hartwig, Monika 378  2,7%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 121  Kehm, Tobias 312  2,2%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 125  Reiter, Ulv 252  1,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 202  Demir, Gülistan 1.130  8,2%2,3%gewählt
 201  Stürz, Christoph 1.038  7,5%2,1%gewählt
 203  Weber, Dieter 943  6,9%1,9%gewählt
 204  Mutter, Anton 845  6,1%1,7%gewählt
 209  Kröll, Maximilian 802  5,8%1,6%gewählt
 212  Marburger, Alwin 764  5,6%1,5%gewählt
 210  Schramm, Sören Ingo 738  5,4%1,5%gewählt
 206  Georg, Thomas 649  4,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 205  Guhlke, Ramona 597  4,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 207  Heinze, Jürgen Günter 595  4,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 222  Gleis, Gerhard 583  4,2%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 217  Mutter, Christiane 551  4,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 213  Soiné, Christopher 509  3,7%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Rixecker, Christel 490  3,6%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 220  Krollius, Martin 473  3,4%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 215  Marburger, Helmut 456  3,3%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Dosedzal, Kai 456  3,3%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 221  Seufert, Alfred 447  3,2%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 218  Kaiser, Hans Jürgen 430  3,1%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 219  Kessler, Klaus-Dietrich 426  3,1%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 214  Stürz, Anne 424  3,1%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 208  Knöfel, Grit 410  3,0%0,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 305  Gunia, Christiane 601  18,7%1,2%gewählt
 303  Dr. Wurst, Petra 596  18,5%1,2%gewählt
 304  Gottschalk, Ernst-Adalbert 551  17,1%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 306  Gunia, Heinrich 542  16,8%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 301  Neuhausen, Ursula 495  15,4%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 302  Neuhausen, Gerd 436  13,5%0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Kurth, Pierre 259  100,0%0,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Noack, Dietmar 1.346  11,5%2,7%gewählt
 608  Gleiß, Markus 1.198  10,2%2,4%gewählt
 609  Henkel, Bernd 1.028  8,8%2,1%gewählt
 602  Klas, Christian 1.006  8,6%2,0%gewählt
 603  Gast, Torsten 944  8,0%1,9%gewählt
 605  Potsis, Alexander 914  7,8%1,8%gewählt
 606  Gleiß, Sabine 892  7,6%1,8%    nicht gewählt
 610  Gleiß, Reinhard 822  7,0%1,7%    nicht gewählt
 604  Klas-Frenzel, Katrin 817  7,0%1,6%    nicht gewählt
 607  Detzer, Enrico 749  6,4%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 611  Wendling, Simone 680  5,8%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 612  Langer, Yvonne 461  3,9%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 614  Noack, Gabriele 460  3,9%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 613  Falkenstein-Henkel, Claudia 422  3,6%0,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "GFV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Eurich, Benjamin 1.027  15,5%2,1%gewählt
 702  Zimmer, Alexander 825  12,4%1,7%gewählt
 703  Kratzner, Sabrina 781  11,8%1,6%gewählt
 707  Weisgerber, Sebastian 760  11,5%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 706  Hollstein, Wiebke 726  11,0%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 705  Kurpiela, Michel 686  10,4%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 704  Jelen, Christian 662  10,0%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 708  Bien, Daniel 619  9,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 709  Hausen, Heike 541  8,2%1,1%    nicht gewählt